4F-PHP

4F-PHP

$30.00

4F-PHP

Compare
Category:

Description

Order 4F-PHP price per Gram

4F-PHP also known as MPHP or 4′-Methyl-α-pyrrolidinohexiophenone is a stimulant closely related to Pyrovalerone

SPECIFICATION
Product Name:4F-PHP
IUPAC Name:1-(4-fluorophenyl)-2-(pyrrolidin-1-yl)hexan-1-one
Other Names:4FPHP, 4-fluoro-php
Cas Number:117232-21-2
Molecular Formula:C16H22FNO
Molar Mass:263.350
Effect: stimulant, psychedelic
Purity of the substance:99.9%
Physical properties: Crystals, Powder
In Stock

4F-PHP RESEARCH CHEMICAL STORE

Our store improves with every day. We include new rc, particularly with regards to 4f sedate, to satisfy the needs of our clients. Aside from 4F PHP our customers can arrange the accompanying 4f online research synthetic concoctions:

4 f dimethocaine, 4f pv8 (4fpv8), 4f apvp, 4f pv9, 4f pvp purchase

4f eph purchase in a couple of snaps (you can peruse 4f Eph audit to know anticipated aftereffects of your tests and trials, we additionally look at 4f eph versus 4f mph)

4f mph (customers can 4f mph purchase the USA with expedited service as 4f mph powder)

All 4f synthetics we offer are of the best immaculateness and the top quality.

WHERE TO BUY 4F PHP DRUG FOR SALE

By VA

We need you to exhibit a perfect substance, which acts likewise to a-PVP. 4F-PHP is an engineered medication. You can locate its other name 4-fluoro-php. It is incorporated into the gathering of stimulants. This rc is broadly utilized among analysts and lab specialists.

It is regularly sold as 4f-php powder. It has comparable impacts to α-PVP and goes about as a ground-breaking stimulant.

4F PHP REVIEWS DOSAGE

In case you’re intending to buy 4f-php for your further inquires about, read about understanding, which clients had with 4 f php. It’s conceivable to do, visiting rc synthetic concoctions com audit page and rcnet synthetic substances (rc net synthetics).

4F PHP WIKI

In the event that you pick the correct compound research will be led effectively. To realize what’s in store from 4f php utilization, visit wiki page and read fundamental data about this substance.

RC makers produce a wide scope of aphp substance analogs in the structure like aphp gem. This is associated with the way that aphp tranquilize available to be purchased is in an extraordinary interest among shoppers, yet aphp rc is viewed as booked and controlled substance in numerous nations. Rather than aphp inquire about concoction or apvp available to be purchased we offer a fresh out of the box new simple 4f-php available to be purchased, which have just entered the rundown of best research synthetic compounds.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “4F-PHP”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *